2020 Draw

Round 1        
Sat 18 April Drummoyne v Petersham Drummoyne Oval
  Waverley v Mosman Waverley Oval
  Colleagues v Knox Woollahra Oval #2
  Forest v Blue Mountains Melwood Oval
BYE        
Sat 25 April Anzac Day      
         
Round 2        
Sat 2 May Petersham v Waverley Camperdown Oval
  Mosman v Drummoyne Rawson Park  (1sts 4.30pm Brookvale Oval)
  Blue Mountains v Colleagues Lapstone Oval
  Knox v Forest Lofberg Oval
Round 3        
Sat 9 May Mosman v Petersham Rawson Park
  Waverley v Drummoyne Waverley Oval
  Knox v Blue Mountains Lofberg Oval
  Colleagues v Forest Woollahra Oval #2
Wet Weather Week        
Sat 16 May        
         
Round 4        
Sat 23 May Petersham v Colleagues Camperdown Oval
  Waverley v Blue Mountains Waverley Oval
  Drummoyne v Knox Drummoyne Oval
  Forest v Mosman Melwood Oval 
Round 5        
Sat 30 May Blue Mountains v Petersham Lapstone Oval
  Colleagues v Waverley Woollahra Oval #2
  Mosman v Knox Rawson Park 
  Drummoyne v Forest Drummoyne Oval
BYE        
Sat 6 June Queen's Birthday      
Round 6        
Sat 13 June Knox v Petersham Lofberg Oval
  Blue Mountains v Mosman Lapstone Oval
  Colleagues v Drummoyne Woollahra Oval #2
  Forest v Waverley Melwood Oval 
Round 7        
Sat 20 June Waverley v Knox Waverley Oval
  Mosman v Colleagues Rawson Park
  Drummoyne v Blue Mountains Drummoyne Oval
  Petersham v Forest Camperdown Oval
Round 8        
Sat 27 June Petersham v Drummoyne Camperdown Oval
  Mosman v Waverley Rawson Park
  Knox v Colleagues Lofberg Oval
  Blue Mountains v Forest Lapstone Oval
Round 9        
Sat 4 July Waverley v Petersham Waverley Oval
  Drummoyne v Mosman Drummoyne Oval
  Colleagues v Blue Mountains Woollahra Oval #2
  Forest v Knox Melwood Oval  
Wet Weather Week        
Sat 11 July        
Round 10        
Sat 18 July Petersham v Mosman Camperdown Oval
  Drummoyne v Waverley Drummoyne Oval
  Blue Mountains v Knox Lapstone Oval
  Forest v Colleagues Melwood Oval
Round 11        
Sat 25 July Colleagues v Petersham Woollahra Oval #2
  Blue Mountains v Waverley Lapstone Oval
  Knox v Drummoyne Lofberg Oval
  Mosman v Forest Rawson Park
Round 12        
Sat 1 August Petersham v Blue Mountains Camperdown Oval
  Waverley v Colleagues Waverley Oval
  Knox v Mosman Lofberg Oval
  Forest v Drummoyne Melwood Oval
Wet Weather Week        
Sat 8 August        
Round 13        
Sat 15 August Petersham v Knox Camperdown Oval
  Mosman v Blue Mountains Rawson Park
  Drummoyne v Colleagues Drummoyne Oval
  Waverley v Forest Waverley Oval
Round 14        
Sat 22 August Knox v Waverley Lofberg Oval
  Colleagues v Mosman Woollahra Oval #2
  Blue Mountains v Drummoyne Lapstone Oval
  Forest v Petersham Melwood Oval
Semi Finals        
Sat 29 August Major:                     1 v 2 TBC
  Minor:                     3 v 4 TBC
Preliminary Finals        
Sat 5 September Loser Major Semi v Winner Minor Semi TBC
Grand Finals        
Sat 12 September Winner Major Semi v Winner Prelim Final TBC
         
         
  CLUB   HOME GROUND ADDRESS
  Blue Mountains   Lapstone Oval Explorers Rd, Lapstone
  Colleagues   Woollahra Oval #2 Manion Ave, Rose Bay
  Drummoyne   Drummoyne Oval Bayswater Rd, Drummoyne
  Forest   Melwood Oval Melwood Ave, Forestville
  Knox   Lofberg Oval Yanko Rd, West Pymble
  Mosman   Rawson Park Cross St, Mosman
  Petersham   Camperdown Oval Mallett St, Camperdown
  Waverley   Waverley Oval Bondi Rd, Bondi Junction

 

Club Locator