2019 Draw

Round 1        
Sat 27 April Drummoyne v Colleagues Drummoyne Oval
  Mosman v Knox Rawson Park
  Petersham v Balmain Camperdown Oval
  Blue Mtns v Waverley Lapstone Oval
Round 2        
Sat 4 May Colleagues v Mosman Woollahra Oval #2
  Knox v Drummoyne Lofberg Oval  
  Waverley v Petersham Waverley Oval
  Balmain v Blue Mtns Leichhardt Oval #2
Round 3        
Sat 11 May Knox v Colleagues Lofberg Oval
  Mosman v Drummoyne Rawson Park
  Balmain v Waverley Leichhardt Oval #2
  Petersham v Blue Mtns Camperdown Oval
Round 4        
Sat 18 May Colleagues v Petersham Woollahra Oval #2
  Mosman v Waverley Rawson Park
  Drummoyne v Balmain Drummoyne Oval
  Blue Mtns v Knox Lapstone Oval 
Round 5        
Sat 25 May Waverley v Colleagues Waverley Oval
  Petersham v Mosman Camperdown Oval
  Knox v Balmain Lofberg Oval 
  Drummoyne v Blue Mtns Drummoyne Oval
Round 6        
Sat 1 June Balmain v Colleagues Leichhardt Oval #2
  Waverley v Knox Waverley Oval
  Petersham v Drummoyne Camperdown Oval
  Blue Mtns v Mosman Lapstone Oval 
Guaranteed Bye        
Sat 8 June Queen's Birthday      
Round 7        
Sat 15 June Mosman v Balmain Rawson Park
  Knox v Petersham Lofberg Oval
  Drummoyne v Waverley Drummoyne Oval
  Colleagues v Blue Mtns Woollahra Oval #2
Round 8        
Sat 22 June Colleagues v Drummoyne Woollahra Oval #2
  Knox v Mosman Lofberg Oval
  Balmain v Petersham Leichhardt Oval #2
  Waverley v Blue Mtns Waverley Oval
Wet Weather Week        
Sat 29 June        
Round 9        
Sat 6 July Mosman v Colleagues Rawson Park
  Drummoyne v Knox Drummoyne Oval
  Petersham v Waverley Camperdown Oval
  Blue Mtns v Balmain Lapstone Oval  
Round 10        
Sat 13 July Colleagues v Knox Woollahra Oval #2
  Drummoyne v Mosman Drummoyne Oval
  Waverley v Balmain Waverley Oval
  Blue Mtns v Petersham Lapstone Oval
Round 11        
Sat 20 July Petersham v Colleagues Camperdown Oval
  Waverley v Mosman Waverley Oval
  Balmain v Drummoyne Leichhardt Oval #2
  Knox v Blue Mtns Lofberg Oval
Wet Weather Week        
Sat 27 July        
Round 12        
Sat 3 August Colleagues v Waverley Woollahra Oval #2
  Mosman v Petersham Rawson Park
  Balmain v Knox Leichhardt Oval #2
  Blue Mtns v Drummoyne Lapstone Oval
Round 13        
Sat 10 August Colleagues v Balmain Woollahra Oval #2
  Knox v Waverley Lofberg Oval
  Drummoyne v Petersham Drummoyne Oval
  Mosman v Blue Mtns Rawson Park
Round 14        
Sat 17 August Balmain v Mosman Leichhardt Oval #2
  Petersham v Knox Camperdown Oval
  Waverley v Drummoyne Waverley Oval
  Blue Mtns v Colleagues Lapstone Oval
Semi Finals        
Sat 24 August Major:                     1 v 2 TBC
  Minor:                     3 v 4 TBC
Preliminary Finals        
Sat 31 August Loser Major Semi v Winner Minor Semi TBC
Grand Finals        
Sat 7 Sep Winner Major Semi v Winner Prelim Final TBC
         
         
  CLUB   HOME GROUND ADDRESS
  Balmain   Leichhardt Oval #2 Mary St, Lilyfield
  Blue Mountains   Lapstone Oval Explorers Rd, Lapstone
  Colleagues   Woollahra Oval #2 Manion Ave, Rose Bay
  Drummoyne   Drummoyne Oval Bayswater Rd, Drummoyne
  Knox   Lofberg Oval Yanko Rd, West Pymble
  Mosman   Rawson Park Cross St, Mosman
  Petersham   Camperdown Oval Mallett St, Camperdown
  Waverley   Waverley Oval Bondi Rd, Bondi Junction

 

Club Locator