2017 Draw

Round 1          
Sat 22 April Lindfield v Beecroft Soldiers Memorial Park  
  Forest v Hawkesbury Ag Melwood Oval  
  Hills v Blue Mtns Yattenden Oval  
  UNSW v Hunters Hill David Phillips Field  
Round 2          
Sat 29 April Beecroft v Forest Headen Park  
  Hawkesbury Ag v Lindfield College Oval    
  Hunters Hill v Hills Boronia Park  
  Blue Mtns v UNSW Lapstone Oval  
Round 3          
Sat 6 May Hawkesbury Ag v Beecroft College Oval  
  Forest v Lindfield Melwood Oval  
  Blue Mtns v Hunters Hill Lapstone Oval  
  Hills v UNSW Yattenden Oval  
Round 4          
Sat 13 May Beecroft v Hills Headen Park  
  Forest v Hunters Hill Melwood Oval  
  Lindfield v Blue Mtns Soldiers Memorial Park  
  UNSW v Hawkesbury Ag David Phillips Field   
Round 5          
Sat 20 May Hunters Hill v Beecroft Boronia Park  
  Hills v Forest Yattenden Oval  
  Hawkesbury Ag v Blue Mtns College Oval   
  Lindfield v UNSW Soldiers Memorial Park  
Round 6          
Sat 27 May Blue Mtns v Beecroft Lapstone Oval  
  Hunters Hill v Hawkesbury Ag Boronia Park  
  Hills v Lindfield Yattenden Oval  
  UNSW v Forest David Phillips Field   
Round 7          
Sat 3 June Forest v Blue Mtns Melwood Oval  
  Hawkesbury Ag v Hills College Oval  
  Lindfield v Hunters Hill Soldiers Memorial Park  
  Beecroft v UNSW Headen Park  
Wet Weather Week        
Sat 10 June Queen's Birthday        
Guaranteed Bye          
Sat 17 June Wallabies v Scotland        
Round 8          
Sat 24 June Beecroft v Lindfield Headen Park  
  Hawkesbury Ag v Forest College Oval  
  Blue Mtns v Hills Lapstone Oval  
  Hunters Hill v UNSW Boronia Park  
Round 9          
Sat 1 July Forest v Beecroft Melwood Oval  
  Lindfield v Hawkesbury Ag Soldiers Memorial Park  
  Hills v Hunters Hill Yattenden Oval  
  UNSW v Blue Mtns David Phillips Field    
Round 10          
Sat 8 July Beecroft v Hawkesbury Ag Headen Park  
  Lindfield v Forest Soldiers Memorial Park  
  Hunters Hill v Blue Mtns Boronia Park  
  UNSW v Hills David Phillips Field  
Round 11          
Sat 15 July Hills v Beecroft Yattenden Oval  
  Hunters Hill v Forest Boronia Park  
  Blue Mtns v Lindfield Lapstone Oval  
  Hawkesbury Ag v UNSW College Oval  
Wet Weather Week        
Sat 22 Jul          
Round 12          
Sat 29 July Beecroft v Hunters Hill Headen Park  
  Forest v Hills Melwood Oval  
  Blue Mtns v Hawkesbury Ag Lapstone Oval  
  UNSW v Lindfield David Phillips Field  
Round 13          
Sat 5 August Beecroft v Blue Mtns Headen Park  
  Hawkesbury Ag v Hunters Hill College Oval  
  Lindfield v Hills Soldiers Memorial Park  
  Forest v UNSW Melwood Oval  
Round 14          
Sat 12 August Blue Mtns v Forest Lapstone Oval  
  Hills v Hawkesbury Ag Yattenden Oval  
  Hunters Hill v Lindfield Boronia Park  
  UNSW v Beecroft David Phillips Field  
Semi Finals          
Sat 19 August Major:                     1 v 2    
  Minor:                     3 v 4    
Preliminary Finals          
Sat 26 Aug Loser Major Semi v Winner Minor Semi    
Grand Finals          
Sat 2 September Winner Major Semi v Winner Prelim Final    
           
           
  CLUB   HOME GROUND ADDRESS  
  Beecroft   Headen Park Sinclair Ave, Thornleigh  
  Blue Mountains   Lapstone Oval Explorers Rd, Lapstone  
  Forest   Melwood Oval Melwood Ave, Forestville  
  Hawkesbury Ag   College Oval UWSH, Richmond (Enter Londonderry Rd)  
  Hills   Yattenden Oval John St, Baulkham Hills  
  Hunters Hill   Boronia Park Park & Ryde Rds, Hunters Hill  
  Lindfield   Soldiers Memorial Park Tryon Rd, East Lindfield  
  UNSW   David Phillips Field Gwea & Banks Ave, Daceyville  

 

Club Locator